Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaats
25-11-201814:45Rivalen 1DLKV 1BeumerskampDOESBURG
2-12-201813:30DLKV 1Diderna/Visser Sloopwerken 1De MuizenbergDIDAM
9-12-201815:15DLKV 1Olympia '22 1De MuizenbergDIDAM
16-12-201817:35Melynas 1DLKV 1De BhoeleEERBEEK
13-1-201915:50Ons Clubje 1DLKV 1De BrugGLANERBRUG
27-1-201912:15WIKO 1DLKV 1Sport en TurnhalWINTERSWIJK
3-2-201913:30DLKV 1Rivalen 1De MuizenbergDIDAM
10-2-201916:30Diderna/Visser Sloopwerken 1DLKV 1TheothorneDIEREN
17-2-201912:20Olympia '22 1DLKV 1't TimpkeBORCULO
10-3-201913:30DLKV 1Melynas 1De MuizenbergDIDAM
17-3-201913:30DLKV 1Ons Clubje 1De MuizenbergDIDAM
31-3-201912:30DLKV 1WIKO 1De MuizenbergDIDAM
2-12-201812:15DLKV 2EKCA/CIBOD 4De MuizenbergDIDAM
9-12-201814:00DLKV 2Wesstar 1De MuizenbergDIDAM
16-12-201813:30Rivalen 2DLKV 2BeumerskampDOESBURG
13-1-201913:00Wageningen 10DLKV 2Het BinnenveldWAGENINGEN
20-1-201912:15DLKV 2DOT (O) 5De MuizenbergDIDAM
3-2-201912:15DLKV 2Wageningen 10De MuizenbergDIDAM
10-2-201911:10EKCA/CIBOD 4DLKV 2ElderveldARNHEM
24-2-201911:00Wesstar 1DLKV 2De PalsWESTERVOORT
10-3-201912:15DLKV 2Melynas 3De MuizenbergDIDAM
17-3-201912:15DLKV 2Rivalen 2De MuizenbergDIDAM
24-3-201915:45DOT (O) 5DLKV 2MondriaanOSS
31-3-201911:05Melynas 3DLKV 2De BhoeleEERBEEK
24-11-201815:00Rivalen A1DLKV A1BeumerskampDOESBURG
1-12-201810:15DLKV A1Wageningen A4De MuizenbergDIDAM
8-12-201810:15DLKV A1KVZ A4De MuizenbergDIDAM
15-12-201815:30Apeldoorn A3DLKV A1ZuiderparkAPELDOORN
12-1-201912:25Zetten A2DLKV A1De MammoetZETTEN
19-1-201910:15DLKV A1Olympus '58 A1De MuizenbergDIDAM
26-1-201913:15Oost-Arnhem A3DLKV A1De Laar WestARNHEM
2-2-201910:15DLKV A1Rivalen A1De MuizenbergDIDAM
16-2-201914:20KVZ A4DLKV A1HanzehalZUTPHEN
2-3-201916:45Wageningen A4DLKV A1Het BinnenveldWAGENINGEN
9-3-201910:15DLKV A1Apeldoorn A3De MuizenbergDIDAM
16-3-201910:15DLKV A1Zetten A2De MuizenbergDIDAM
23-3-201913:05Olympus '58 A1DLKV A1De Bongerd (D)DOETINCHEM
30-3-201910:15DLKV A1Oost-Arnhem A3De MuizenbergDIDAM
24-11-201814:00Rivalen C1DLKV C1BeumerskampDOESBURG
1-12-201809:15DLKV C1Zwaluwen C2De MuizenbergDIDAM
8-12-201809:15DLKV C1Devinco C2De MuizenbergDIDAM
12-1-201913:30Regio '72 C1DLKV C1De WiekenVAASSEN
26-1-201914:30Duko C2DLKV C1TriominosDUIVEN
2-2-201909:15DLKV C1Rivalen C1De MuizenbergDIDAM
9-2-201910:00Zwaluwen C2DLKV C1HeerenmatenZEVENAAR
2-3-201912:15Devinco C2DLKV C1De SchegDEVENTER
9-3-201909:15DLKV C1Regio '72 C1De MuizenbergDIDAM
30-3-201909:15DLKV C1Duko C2De MuizenbergDIDAM
12-12-201820:30DLKV MW1KVZ MW1De MuizenbergDIDAM
18-12-201821:30DVO/Accountor MW1DLKV MW1DVO-halBENNEKOM
9-1-201921:00Reehorst '45 MW3DLKV MW1't RietEDE GLD
16-1-201920:30DLKV MW1Zwaluwen MW1De MuizenbergDIDAM
23-1-201921:00Duko MW1DLKV MW1De PanovenGIESBEEK
30-1-201920:30DLKV MW1Oost-Arnhem MW1De MuizenbergDIDAM
14-2-201921:00KVZ MW1DLKV MW1HanzehalZUTPHEN
6-3-201920:30DLKV MW1DVO/Accountor MW1De MuizenbergDIDAM
13-3-201920:30DLKV MW1Duko MW1De MuizenbergDIDAM
19-3-201921:00Zwaluwen MW1DLKV MW1HeerenmatenZEVENAAR
27-3-201920:30DLKV MW1Reehorst '45 MW3De MuizenbergDIDAM